Jessica Canseco Biography Jose Canseco’s ex wife

Monday, July 2, 2012, 13:10 Latest News

Jessica Canseco Biography Jose Canseco’s ex wife

jessica canseco biography

Birth Name

Jessica Marie Sekely

Date of Birth   December 4, 1972, Ashland, Ohio, USA







Height  5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

Spouse

Garth Fisher    23 June 2007 – divorce 2011

Jose Canseco             (27 August 1996 – 1999) (divorced) 1 child

Biography Facts

2005 Release of her book, “Juicy: Confessions of a Former Baseball Wife”.

Jose Cansenco and Jessica married on August 27, 1996 and divorced in 1999, March 2012, The Hollywood Reporter announced that Canseco will star in the new VH1 series Hollywood Exes.

In the Holloywood Exes sher evealed some extremely intimate secrets about the former MLB star especially the steroid use of Jose Cansenco.

photo credit: tvrage.com

Jessica Canseco Biography

Related Topics:

    None Found

Please Like Us on Facebook to get the latest updates on info tech and world news!
Custom Search

Latest Articles

`

Battle of Smartwatches Who will Reign Supreme?

Wednesday, July 2, 2014 5:48

Tuesday, July 22, 2014   Copyright ©2010 infotechgarage.com. All rights reserved. Akeanon gid ra